Huntz Hall

Performer

Also known as: Henry Richard Hall

Male

Born: August 15, 1919
New York, New York, USA

Died: January 30, 1999
Los Angeles, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Dead End Dead End
Oct. 28, 1935 - Jun. 12, 1937
Dippy Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Huntz Hall - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us