Huey Lewis

Performer
Huey Lewis

Also known as: Hugh Anthony Cregg III

Male

Born: July 5, 1950
New York, New York, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Chicago Chicago
Nov. 14, 1996
Billy Flynn
Nov. 20, 2006 - Jan. 15, 2007
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Huey Lewis - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us