Ashlee Simpson

Performer
Ashlee Simpson

Also known as: Ashlee Simpson-Wentz

Female

Born: October 3, 1984
Waco, Texas

 

Official

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Chicago Chicago
Nov. 14, 1996
Roxie Hart
Nov. 30, 2009 - Feb. 8, 2010
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Ashlee Simpson - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us