Cindy Adams

Performer

Also known as: Cindy Heller

Female

Born: April 24, 1930
New York, New York

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Rocky Horror Show The Rocky Horror Show
Nov. 15, 2000 - Jan. 6, 2002
Narrator
Dec. 4, 2001 - Dec. 9, 2001
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Burlesque Burlesque
Dec. 25, 1946 - Jan. 10, 1948
Mimi Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Cindy Adams - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us