Gretchen Kingsley


Also known as: Gretchen Kingsley-Weihe


Born: October 6, 1961
Washington, DC, USA



Playbill Cover - Sweeney Todd Sweeney Todd
Sep. 14, 1989 - Feb. 25, 1990
Johanna Performer
Playbill Cover - Les Misérables Les Misérables
Mar. 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003
Whore Performer
Who's Who
    Young Couple Performer
Who's Who
    Cosette Understudy
Who's Who
    Eponine Understudy
Who's Who
    Cosette Performer
Who's Who

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Gretchen Kingsley - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us