Glenn Ford

Performer

Also known as: Gwyllyn Ford

Male

Born: May 1, 1916
Quebec, Canada

Died: August 30, 2006
Beverly Hills, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Soliloquy Soliloquy
Nov. 28, 1938 - Nov. 1, 1938
Sydney Tarleton Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Glenn Ford - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us