Bing Crosby

Performer

Also known as: Harry Lilias Crosby

Male

Born: May 3, 1904
Tacoma, Washington, USA

Died: October 14, 1977
Madrid, SPAIN

 

Official

Website: bingcrosby.com/

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Bing Crosby on Broadway Bing Crosby on Broadway
Dec. 7, 1976 - Dec. 19, 1976
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Bing Crosby - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us