Brian Keith


Also known as: Bob Keith, Jr., Robert Keith, Jr.


Born: November 14, 1921
Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Died: June 24, 1997
Malibu, California, USA



Playbill Cover - Da Da
May 1, 1978 - Jan. 1, 1980
Da Performer
Out West of Eighth
Sep. 20, 1951 - Sep. 22, 1951
Lash Castro Performer
Playbill Cover - Darkness at Noon Darkness at Noon
Jan. 13, 1951 - Jun. 23, 1951
Guard Performer
Who's Who

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Brian Keith - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us