Robby Benson

Robby Benson

Also known as: Robin David Segal


Born: January 21, 1956
Dallas, Texas, USA



Playbill Cover - The Pirates of Penzance The Pirates of Penzance
Jan. 8, 1981 - Nov. 28, 1982
Frederic Performer
Playbill Cover - The Rothschilds The Rothschilds
Oct. 19, 1970 - Jan. 1, 1972
Third Urchin Performer
    Young Solomon Rothschild Performer
Playbill Cover - Zelda Zelda
Mar. 5, 1969 - Mar. 8, 1969
David Hartman Performer
Who's Who

Inside the Playbill (2)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Robby Benson - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us