Brad Garrett

Performer
Brad Garrett

Also known as: Brad Gerstenfeld

Male

Born: April 14, 1960
Woodland Hills, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Odd Couple The Odd Couple
Oct. 27, 2005 - Jun. 4, 2006
Oscar Madison
Jan. 20, 2006 - Jan. 22, 2006
Performer
(Replacement)
Who's Who
    Murray Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Brad Garrett - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us