Jodi Long

Jodi Long

Also known as: Jodi Kim Long


Born: January 7, 1954
New York City



Playbill Cover - Flower Drum Song Flower Drum Song
Oct. 17, 2002 - Mar. 16, 2003
Madam Liang Performer
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Getting Away with Murder Getting Away with Murder
Mar. 17, 1996 - Mar. 31, 1996
Nam-Jun Vuong Performer
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The Bacchae The Bacchae
Oct. 2, 1980 - Nov. 23, 1980
Chorus of Bacchae Performer
Playbill Cover - Loose Ends Loose Ends
Jun. 6, 1979 - Jan. 27, 1980
Selina Performer
Playbill Cover - Nowhere to Go But Up Nowhere to Go But Up
Nov. 10, 1962 - Nov. 17, 1962
Hop Family Member Performer

Inside the Playbill (2)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Jodi Long - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us