John Spencer


Also known as: John Speshock


Born: December 20, 1946
New York, New York, USA

Died: December 16, 2005
Los Angeles, California, USA



Playbill Cover - Execution of Justice Execution of Justice
Mar. 13, 1986 - Mar. 22, 1986
Dan White Performer
Playbill Cover - Boom Boom Room Boom Boom Room
Nov. 8, 1973 - Dec. 9, 1973
Eric Understudy
    Guy Understudy
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: John Spencer - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us