Sabrina Sloan

Performer

Also known as: Sabrina N. Scherff

Female

Born: October 31, 1979
Mission Viejo, California

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Motown The Musical Motown The Musical
Apr. 14, 2013 - Jan. 18, 2015
Florence Ballard
Arrived on Mar. 11, 2014
Performer
(Replacement)
 
    Diana Ross
Arrived on Mar. 11, 2014
Understudy
(Replacement)
 
    Suzanne de Passe
Arrived on Apr. 15, 2014
Performer
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - Catch Me If You Can Catch Me If You Can
Apr. 10, 2011 - Sep. 4, 2011
Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Sabrina Sloan - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us