Madonna

Performer

Also known as: Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone

Female

Born: August 16, 1958
Bay City, Michigan

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Speed-the-Plow Speed-the-Plow
May 3, 1988 - Dec. 31, 1988
Karen Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Madonna - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us