Lydia R. Diamond

Writer
Lydia R. Diamond

Also known as: Lydia Diamond

Female

Born: April 14, 1969
Detroit, Michigan

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Stick Fly Stick Fly
Dec. 8, 2011 - Feb. 26, 2012
Playwright
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Lydia R. Diamond - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us