Kara DioGuardi

Performer
Kara DioGuardi

Also known as: Kara Elizabeth DioGuardi

Female

Born: December 9, 1970
Ossining, New York

 

Official

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Chicago Chicago
Nov. 14, 1996
Roxie Hart
Sep. 6, 2011 - Oct. 30, 2011
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Kara DioGuardi - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us