Julie Kavner

Performer
Julie Kavner

Also known as: Julie Deborah Kavner

Female

Born: September 7, 1950
Los Angeles, California

 

Roles

Relatively Speaking
Oct. 20, 2011 - Jan. 29, 2012
Fay Roth Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Julie Kavner - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us