Antonio Marion

Producer

Also known as: Antonio R. Marion, Tony Marion

Male

Member of
Dancing Elephant Productions

Born: August 29, 1991

 

Official

Twitter: @tonyrmarion

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Big Fish Big Fish
Oct. 6, 2013 - Dec. 29, 2013
Produced in Association with
Dancing Elephant Productions
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Ghost The Musical Ghost The Musical
Apr. 23, 2012 - Aug. 18, 2012
Produced in Association with
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Evita Evita
Apr. 5, 2012 - Jan. 26, 2013
Producer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (3)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Antonio Marion - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us