LL Cool J

Performer

Also known as: James Todd Smith

Male

Born: January 14, 1968
Bay Shore, New Jersey

 

Roles

The 68th Annual Tony Awards - 2014
Jun. 8, 2014 - Jun. 8, 2014
Participating Artist Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - The 58th Annual Tony Awards - 2004 The 58th Annual Tony Awards - 2004
Jun. 6, 2004 - Jun. 6, 2004
Participating Artist Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: LL Cool J - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us