Fatboy Slim

Also known as: Norman Cook

Male

Born: July 16, 1963

 

Official

Website: fatboyslim.net

Facebook: facebook.com/fatboyslim

Twitter: @FatboySlim

 

Roles

 

Awards


Drama Desk Award

Year Category Production Winner/Nominee
2013 Outstanding Music Here Lies Love Winner
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Fatboy Slim - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us