Buck Henry

Performer, Source Material

Also known as: Buck Henry Zuckerman


Born: December 9, 1930
New York, New York, USA



Playbill Cover - Morning's at Seven Morning's at Seven
Apr. 21, 2002 - Jul. 28, 2002
David Crampton Performer
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The Graduate The Graduate
Apr. 4, 2002 - Mar. 2, 2003
Based on the Motion Picture Screenplay
Playbill Cover - Art Art
Mar. 1, 1998 - Aug. 8, 1999
May 11, 1999 - Aug. 8, 1999

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Buck Henry - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us