Emily Dickinson

Source Material

Also known as: Emily Elizabeth Dickinson

Female

Born: December 10, 1830
Amherst, Ma, USA

Died: May 15, 1886
Amherst, Massachusetts, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Belle of Amherst The Belle of Amherst
Apr. 28, 1976 - Aug. 8, 1976
Based On The Life
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Emily Dickinson - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us