E. T. A. Hoffmann

Source Material

Also known as: Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann

Male

Born: January 24, 1776
Königsberg, PRUSSIA

Died: June 25, 1822
Berlin, GERMANY

 

Roles

Coppelia
Aug. 20, 1980 - Sep. 21, 1980
Based on a story by
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: E. T. A. Hoffmann - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us