Eric Morecambe

Also known as: John Eric Bartholomew

Male

Born: May 14, 1926
Lancashire, England

Died: May 28, 1984
Gloucestershire, England

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Eric Morecambe - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us