Mack Sennett

Performer

Also known as: Mikall Sinnott

Male

Born: January 17, 1880
Quebec, Canada

Died: November 5, 1960
Woodland Hills, California

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Jerome Robbins' Broadway Jerome Robbins' Broadway
Feb. 26, 1989 - Sep. 1, 1990
"High Button Shoes" inspired by the comedies of
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Mack Sennett - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us