Stephen King

Source Material

Also known as: Stephen Edwin King


Born: September 21, 1947
Portland, Maine



Playbill Cover - Misery Misery
Nov. 15, 2015 - Feb. 14, 2016
Based on the novel by
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Carrie Carrie
May 12, 1988 - May 15, 1988
Based on the Novel by
Who's Who

Videos (3)


Inside the Playbill (3)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Stephen King - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us