Mary Pickford

Performer

Also known as: Glady Milbourne Smith, Gladys Louise Smith

Female

Born: April 8, 1892
Toronto, ON, CANADA

Died: May 29, 1979
Santa Monica, California, USA

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Mary Pickford - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us