A.R. Rahman

Writer
A.R. Rahman

Also known as: A. S. Dileep Kumar, Allah Rakha Rahman

Male

Born: January 6, 1966
Tamil Nadu, India

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Bombay Dreams Bombay Dreams
Apr. 29, 2004 - Jan. 1, 2005
Music
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: A.R. Rahman - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us