David Montgomery

Performer

Also known as: David C. Montgomery

Male

Died: 1917

 

Roles

Chin Chin
Oct. 20, 1914 - Jul. 3, 1915
Gendarme Performer
()
 
    The Widow Performer
()
 
    Chin Hop Lo Performer
()
 
    Clown Performer
()
 
    Coolie Performer
()
 
The Red Mill
Sep. 24, 1906 - May 1, 1907
Performer
()
 
The Girl from Up There
Jan. 7, 1901 - Mar. 30, 1901
Solomon Scarlet Performer
()
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: David Montgomery - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us