D. Nick Raymond

Performer

Also known as: Nicky Raymond

Male

Born: September 29, 1920

Died: October 12, 1995
Los Angeles, California, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Janie Janie
Sep. 10, 1942 - Jan. 16, 1944
Music for the Song "Janie"
(Original)
 
    Carl Loomis Performer
(Original)
 
    Joe Jerome Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: D. Nick Raymond - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us