Penn

Writer, Performer

Also known as: Penn Jillette

Male

Born: March 5, 1955
USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Penn & Teller: The Refrigerator Tour Penn & Teller: The Refrigerator Tour
Apr. 3, 1991 - Jun. 30, 1991
Performer
(Original)
 
    Featured Songs
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Penn & Teller Penn & Teller
Dec. 1, 1987 - Mar. 20, 1988
Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Penn - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us