Intiman Theatre

Producer

Also known as: Intiman Theatre Company

Organization

Born: 1971
Seattle, Washington

 

Official

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Light in the Piazza The Light in the Piazza
Apr. 18, 2005 - Jul. 2, 2006
World Premiere Produced by
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The Kentucky Cycle The Kentucky Cycle
Nov. 14, 1993 - Dec. 12, 1993
Producer
(Original)
 
 

Awards


Tony Award

Year Category Production Winner/Nominee
2006 Regional Theatre Award Winner
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Intiman Theatre - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us