Michael Arden

Director, Performer

Also known as: Michael Jerrod Moore

Male

Born: October 6, 1982
Midland, Texas, USA

 

Official

Twitter: @michaelarden

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - A Tale of Two Cities A Tale of Two Cities
Sep. 18, 2008 - Nov. 9, 2008
Assistant Director
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The Times They Are A-Changin' The Times They Are A-Changin'
Oct. 26, 2006 - Nov. 19, 2006
Coyote Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Big River Big River
Jul. 24, 2003 - Sep. 21, 2003
Ensemble Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
    Tom Sawyer Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (4)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Michael Arden - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us