Johnny Cash

Also known as: John R. Cash

Male

Born: February 26, 1932
Kingsland, Arkansas, USA

Died: September 12, 2003
Nashville, Tennessee, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Million Dollar Quartet Million Dollar Quartet
Apr. 11, 2010 - Jun. 12, 2011
Inspired by
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Ring of Fire Ring of Fire
Mar. 12, 2006 - Apr. 30, 2006
Music & Lyrics
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Johnny Cash - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us