John Barton

Director, Performer

Also known as: John W. Barton

Male

Born: November 26, 1928

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - The Hollow Crown The Hollow Crown
Jan. 29, 1963 - Mar. 9, 1963
Staging
(Original)
 
    Devised by
(Original)
 
    Performer Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: John Barton - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us