Joseph Bologna

Writer, Director, Performer

Also known as: Joe Bologna

Male

Born: December 30, 1934
Brooklyn, New York, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - If You Ever Leave Me...I'm Going with You! If You Ever Leave Me...I'm Going with You!
Aug. 6, 2001 - Sep. 23, 2001
Writer
(Original)
Who's Who
    Director
(Original)
Who's Who
    Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - It Had to Be You It Had to Be You
May 10, 1981 - Jun. 21, 1981
Vito Pignoli Performer
(Original)
 
    Writer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Lovers and Other Strangers Lovers and Other Strangers
Sep. 18, 1968 - Nov. 16, 1968
Writer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Joseph Bologna - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us