Barbara Matera

Also known as: Barbara Gray

Female

Born: July 16, 1929
Kent, ENGLAND

Died: September 13, 2001
New York, New York, USA

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - West Side Story West Side Story
Feb. 14, 1980 - Nov. 30, 1980
Costumes Executed
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Private Lives Private Lives
Dec. 4, 1969 - May 30, 1970
Miss Grimes' Costumes
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Barbara Matera - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us