Joe Dulude II

Designer

Also known as: Joseph Dulude II

Male

Born: October 1, 1971

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - On the Town On the Town
Oct. 16, 2014
Make-up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - If/Then If/Then
Mar. 30, 2014
Make-up Design
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Beautiful: The Carole King Musical Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Jan. 12, 2014
Make-Up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Jekyll & Hyde Jekyll & Hyde
Apr. 18, 2013 - May 12, 2013
Make-Up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Man and Boy Man and Boy
Oct. 9, 2011 - Nov. 27, 2011
Make-Up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Follies Follies
Sep. 12, 2011 - Jan. 22, 2012
Make-Up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Lend Me a Tenor Lend Me a Tenor
Apr. 4, 2010 - Aug. 15, 2010
Make-Up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Grease Grease
Aug. 19, 2007 - Jan. 4, 2009
Make-Up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The Wedding Singer The Wedding Singer
Apr. 27, 2006 - Dec. 31, 2006
Make-Up Design
(Original)
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Wicked Wicked
Oct. 30, 2003
Make-Up Design
(Original)
 
 

Inside the Playbill (8)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Joe Dulude II - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us