Michael S. Philippi


Also known as: Michael Philippi


Died: October 27, 2009
Chicago, Illinois, USA



Playbill Cover - Desire Under the Elms Desire Under the Elms
Apr. 27, 2009 - May 24, 2009
Lighting Design
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - Death of a Salesman Death of a Salesman
Feb. 10, 1999 - Nov. 7, 1999
Lighting Design
Who's Who
Playbill Cover - The Speed of Darkness The Speed of Darkness
Feb. 28, 1991 - Mar. 30, 1991
Lighting Design

Inside the Playbill (2)

See more Who's Who
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Michael S. Philippi - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us