Alan J. Pakula

Producer

Also known as: Alan Pakula

Male

Born: April 7, 1928
Bronx, New York

Died: November 19, 1998
Melville, New York

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Jennie Jennie
Oct. 17, 1963 - Dec. 28, 1963
Produced by Arrangement with
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - Comes a Day Comes a Day
Nov. 6, 1958 - Nov. 29, 1958
Producer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Alan J. Pakula - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us