Charlotte Crabtree

Performer, Producer

Also known as: Lotta

Female

Born: November 7, 1847
New York, New York, USA

Died: September 25, 1924
Boston, Massachusetts, USA

 

Roles

The Firefly
Nov. 22, 1869 - Dec. 4, 1869
Performer
()
 
The Firefly
Aug. 10, 1868 - Sep. 5, 1868
Producer
()
 
    Performer
()
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Charlotte Crabtree - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us