Carlyle Moore

Writer

Also known as: Daniel Carlyle Moore

Male

Born: June 17, 1875
San Jose, California, USA

Died: June 26, 1924
Milford, New Jersey, USA

 

Roles

Listening in
Dec. 4, 1922 - Feb. 1, 1923
Writer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Carlyle Moore - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us