James W. Wallack, Jr.

Performer, Producer

Also known as: J. W. Wallack, Jr.

Male

Born: February 24, 1818
London, ENGLAND

Died: May 24, 1873
Aiken, South Carolina, USA

 

Roles

 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: James W. Wallack, Jr. - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us