Maxine Elliott

Performer, Producer

Also known as: Jessie Dermot

Female

Born: February 5, 1868
Rockland, Maine, USA

Died: March 5, 1940
Juan Les Pins, FRANCE

 

Roles

Trimmed in Scarlet
Feb. 2, 1920 - Feb. 1, 1920
Cordelia Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Maxine Elliott - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us