Roxy Rothafel

Producer

Also known as: S. L. Rothafel

Male

Born: July 9, 1882
Stillwater, Minnesota, USA

Died: January 13, 1936
New York, New York, USA

 

Roles

Radio City Music Hall Inaugural Program
Dec. 27, 1932 - Dec. 27, 1932
Producer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Roxy Rothafel - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us