Jenna Ushkowitz

Performer

Also known as: Jenna Noelle Ushkowitz

Female

Born: April 28, 1986
Seoul, South Korea

 

Official

Twitter: @JennaUshkowitz

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Spring Awakening Spring Awakening
Dec. 10, 2006 - Jan. 18, 2009
Thea
Arrived on Jan. 22, 2008
Understudy
(Replacement)
 
   
Arrived on Jan. 22, 2008
Swing
(Replacement)
 
    Anna
Arrived on Jan. 22, 2008
Understudy
(Replacement)
 
    Martha
Arrived on Jan. 22, 2008
Understudy
(Replacement)
 
Playbill Cover - The King and I The King and I
Apr. 11, 1996 - Feb. 22, 1998
Royal Child Performer
(Original)
Who's Who
 

Inside the Playbill (1)

See more Who's Who
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Jenna Ushkowitz - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us