Zsa Zsa Gabor

Performer

Also known as: Sari Gabor

Female

Born: February 6, 1916
Budapest, HUNGARY

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Forty Carats Forty Carats
Dec. 26, 1968 - Nov. 7, 1970
Ann Stanley
Arrived on Jul. 6, 1970
Performer
(Replacement)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Zsa Zsa Gabor - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us