Alan Howard

Performer

Also known as: Alan Mackenzie Howard

Male

Born: August 5, 1937
London, ENGLAND

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Good Good
Oct. 13, 1982 - Jan. 30, 1983
Halder Performer
(Original)
 
Playbill Cover - A Midsummer Night's Dream A Midsummer Night's Dream
Jan. 20, 1971 - Mar. 13, 1971
Theseus Performer
(Original)
 
    Oberon Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Alan Howard - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us