Alec Mapa


Also known as: A. Mapa


Born: July 10, 1965
San Francisco, California, USA



Playbill Cover - Timon of Athens Timon of Athens
Nov. 4, 1993 - Dec. 5, 1993
Flaminius Performer
    A Photographer Performer
    Cupid Understudy
    Soldier Understudy
Playbill Cover - A Little Hotel on the Side A Little Hotel on the Side
Jan. 26, 1992 - Mar. 1, 1992
Boulot Performer
Playbill Cover - M. Butterfly M. Butterfly
Mar. 20, 1988 - Jan. 27, 1990
Shu Fang Understudy
    Song Liling Understudy
    Suzuki Understudy
    Song Liling Performer
    Kurogo Performer
    Comrade Chin Understudy
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Alec Mapa - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us