Angela Baddeley

Performer

Also known as: Madeline Angela Clinton-Baddeley

Female

Born: July 4, 1904
London, England

Died: February 22, 1976
London, England

 

Roles

Playbill Cover - Night Must Fall Night Must Fall
Sep. 28, 1936 - Nov. 21, 1936
Olivia Grayne Performer
(Original)
 
 
 
Name:
Email:
You are submitting a comment about: The page you are currently on: Angela Baddeley - Broadway Theatre Credits, Photos, Who's Who - Playbill Vault
The website in general
What are you writing about?
Who are you?
Explain your reason for writing to us